Directory

Looking for Someone?

Barbara Abecassis

Barbara Abecassis

Upper School Design Tech
Leslie Adams

Leslie Adams

Director of Student Activities / Vie Scolaire
Laurence Agnola

Laurence Agnola

Lower School K Assistant
Barri Aji

Barri Aji

Middle School Counselor
Mauricio Albrizzio

Mauricio Albrizzio

Upper School Sciences
Gaelle Alessandri

Gaelle Alessandri

Executive Assistant to the Head of School
Katia Aouat

Katia Aouat

Upper School French
Jonathan Ayres

Jonathan Ayres

Upper School English
Barbara Bandy

Barbara Bandy

Upper School Stage Craft Teacher
Muriel Barton

Muriel Barton

Upper School French

Antonina Belorusets

Athletic Conditioning Coach
Melinda Bihn

Melinda Bihn

Head of School
Sonia Bleu-Laine

Sonia Bleu-Laine

Lower School PreK 3 French
Christine Bois

Christine Bois

Upper School Sciences

Paul Bonnel

Middle School Dean
Catherine Boucher

Catherine Boucher

French Pedagogical Coordinator
Marcy Bougon

Marcy Bougon

Lower School 1st & 4th Grade English

Marie Bourdier

Lower School PreK 4 Assistant
Sébastien Bourret

Sébastien Bourret

Upper School Mathematics
Karen Boylan

Karen Boylan

Lower School 3rd Grade English
Courtney Breder

Courtney Breder

Maternelle Receptionist & Administrative Assistant
Andrew Brown

Andrew Brown

Dean of Admission
Ellen Burdge

Ellen Burdge

Lower School Director of Teaching and Learning
Mathieu Busine

Mathieu Busine

Upper School Sciences
Marie Cecile Caillet

Marie Cecile Caillet

Lower School PreK 4 Assistant
Minakshi Capur

Minakshi Capur

Upper School English
Marie-Pierre Carlotti

Marie-Pierre Carlotti

Lower School Principal
Yseult Carlucci

Yseult Carlucci

Maternelle Admin Coordinator & Director of ASP

Timothy Case

Athletic Assistant
Val Casilang

Val Casilang

Accounting Manager
Maryanne Cattaneo

Maryanne Cattaneo

Lower School Learning Specialist
Nicholas Chang

Nicholas Chang

After School Program Supervisor

Nicholas Chang

After School Program Monitor
Philippe Charpantier

Philippe Charpantier

Lower School Technology Coordinator
Sharo Chen

Sharo Chen

Upper School Chinese
Elizabeth Cleere

Elizabeth Cleere

Uppper School Service Learning & CAS Coordinator, Upper School English & ESL
Andrew Cohen

Andrew Cohen

After School Program Director
Joel Cohen

Joel Cohen

High School Principal
Marion Cohen

Marion Cohen

Lower School P.E.
Mathilde Colard

Mathilde Colard

Upper School French
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 40 of 218 constituents